Startliste Horten Jubileumsrenn Horten Skiklubb
Startnr Navn Klubb Start tid
Jenter 8 år
1 Ledig Reserver / 11:00:30
2 Ledig Reserver / 11:01:00
3 Marte Johansen Skoppum Idrettslag 11:01:30
4 Mina Fon Galleberg Nordre Sande IL 11:02:00
5 Camilla Risan Nilsen Oseberg Skilag 11:02:30
6 Malene Grøtterud Svarstad IL 11:03:00
7 Ellen Magnussen Skoppum Idrettslag 11:03:30
8 Karoline Idås Skoppum Idrettslag 11:04:00
Gutter 8 år
9 Ledig Reserver / 11:04:30
10 Ledig Reserver / 11:05:00
11 Kristoffer Klungseth Oseberg Skilag 11:05:30
12 Morten Leegaard Hof Idrettslag 11:06:00
13 Bjørn Ivar Nielsen Oseberg Skilag 11:06:30
14 Magne Myrmo IL Ivrig 11:07:00
15 Ole Tobias Halle Runar IL 11:07:30
16 Jørgen Tokle Stokke IL 11:08:00
17 Vegard Kjølstad Dybo IL Ivrig 11:08:30
18 Martin Lode Stokke IL 11:09:00
19 Eirik Hole Oseberg Skilag 11:09:30
20 Simen Walmestad Tofteberg Oseberg Skilag 11:10:00
21 Marius Rasmussen Stokke IL 11:10:30
22 Henrik Teien IL Vinn 11:11:00
23 Andreas Iversen Oseberg Skilag 11:11:30
Jenter 9 år
24 Ledig Reserver / 11:12:00
25 Ledig Reserver / 11:12:30
26 Jenny Kjetså Skoppum Idrettslag 11:13:00
27 Martha Ulvensøen Skoppum Idrettslag 11:13:30
28 Anna Ulvensøen Skoppum Idrettslag 11:14:00
29 Thea Lanes Oseberg Skilag 11:14:30
30 Henriette Hjelleset Runar IL 11:15:00
31 Malin Hallberg Runar
IL 11:15:30
32 Aurora Skaaheim Skoppum Idrettslag 11:16:00
33 Kare Marie Bugge Skoppum Idrettslag 11:16:30
34 Karoline Kvande Stokke IL 11:17:00
7. februar 2003 Side 1 av 8
Gutter
9 år
35 Ledig Reserver / 11:17:30
36 August Aaserud IL Vinn 11:18:00
37 Jørgen Myrvang Kodal IL 11:18:30
38 Fredrik Lie Stokke IL 11:19:00
39 Mathias Skjold Oseberg Skilag 11:19:30
40 Eirik Mysen Oseberg Skilag 11:20:00
41 Adrian Fagerheim Larvik Ski 11:20:30
42 Henrik Kirkevold Oseberg Skilag 11:21:00
43 Petter Gulliksen IL Ivrig 11:21:30
44 Erlend Grytnes Stokke IL 11:22:00
45 Jostein Ho Tanum Larvik Ski 11:22:30
46 Didrik Fjeld Oseberg Skilag 11:23:00
Jenter 10 år
47 Ledig Reserver / 11:23:30
48 Ledig Reserver / 11:24:00
49 Kristine Fjeldbo Runar IL 11:24:30
50 Silje Svadberg Runar IL 11:25:00
51 Trine Gundersen Stokke IL 11:25:30
52 Aina Hvaal Johansen Svarstad IL 11:26:00
53 Stine Rasmussen Stokke IL 11:26:30
54 Marie Grøtterød Svarstad IL 11:27:00
55 Jeanette Henriksen Hof Idrettslag 11:27:30
7. februar 2003 Side 2 av 8
Gutter
10 år
56 Ledig Reserver / 11:28:00
57 Ledig Reserver / 11:28:30
58 Even Stokke Oseberg Skilag 11:29:00
59 Andreas Grøtterød Svarstad IL 11:29:30
60 Mathias Vethe Stokke IL 11:30:00
61 Sven Ole Bugge Svarstad IL 11:30:30
62 Andreas Kjellstadli Skoppum Idrettslag 11:31:00
63 Bjarne Victor Bergstå Svarstad IL 11:31:30
64 Alexander Hoel Oseberg Skilag 11:32:00
65 Kristoffer Skoli Kodal IL 11:32:30
66 Bjørnar S. Granerød Stokke IL 11:33:00
67 Geir Jarle Palm Oseberg Skilag 11:33:30
68 Erlend Årstein Hansen Runar IL 11:34:00
69 Joakim G. Skaug Stokke IL 11:34:30
70 Preben Rosenvinge Oseberg Skilag 11:35:00
71 Martin Thorsen Runar IL 11:35:30
72 Simon
Nitsche Runar
IL 11:36:00
73 Johan Sem Andersen Runar IL 11:36:30
74 Ole Andreas Nielsen Oseberg Skilag 11:37:00
75 Sakari Aasland Oseberg Skilag 11:37:30
76 Martin Brekke Larvik Ski 11:38:00
77 Ole Marius Dahl Nøtterøy Idrettslag 11:38:30
78 Lars Braathen Runar IL 11:39:00
79 Magnus Christoffersen Kvelde IL 11:39:30
80 Bjørnar Johansen Kodal IL 11:40:00
81 Eivind Myklebust Lindseth IL Vinn 11:40:30
82 Viktor Ribskog Lie Oseberg Skilag 11:41:00
83 Sebastian H. Baksaas Oseberg Skilag 11:41:30
84 Thomas Vestly Kodal IL 11:42:00
85 Hans- Kristian Eskedal Kodal IL 11:42:30
86 Håkon Bergsholm Stokke IL 11:43:00
87 Vetle Brekka Larvik Ski 11:43:30
88 Sebastian Mørk Andersen Oseberg Skilag 11:44:00
Jenter 11 år
89 Ledig Reserver / 11:44:30
90 Ledig Reserver / 11:45:00
91 Helene Gulliksen IL Ivrig 11:45:30
92 Marte Walmestad Tofteberg Oseberg Skilag 11:46:00
93 Linn Weberg IL Vinn 11:46:30
7. februar 2003 Side 3 av 8
Gutter
11 år
94 Ledig Reserver / 11:47:00
95 Ledig Reserver / 11:47:30
96 Ledig Reserver / 11:48:00
97 Anders Aadalen Svarstad IL 11:48:30
98 Andreas Lund Kallestad Skoppum Idrettslag 11:49:00
99 Anders Kvisle Skoppum Idrettslag 11:49:30
100 Magnus S. Iversen Oseberg Skilag 11:50:00
101 Per Einar Henriksen Skoppum Idrettslag 11:50:30
102 Magne Lund Hansen Runar IL 11:51:00
103 Simen Randby Oseberg Skilag 11:51:30
104 Thomas Kjær IL Ivrig 11:52:00
105 Robert Bergstå Svarstad IL 11:52:30
106 Kristian Laksesvela Stokke IL 11:53:00
107 Alexander Fagerheim Larvik Ski 11:53:30
108 Simen Lanes Oseberg Skilag 11:54:00
109 Thomas Tørnby Skoppum Idrettslag 11:54:30
110 Fredrik Mikalsen Nordre Sande IL 11:55:00
111 Martin Stendahl Stokke IL 11:55:30
112 Kristoffer Bondal Lie Oseberg Skilag 11:56:00
113 Martin Fon Galleberg Nordre Sande IL 11:56:30
114 Tor Henrik Teigen Oseberg Skilag 11:57:00
115 Joachim Klungseth Oseberg
Skilag 11:57:30
116 Martin Revå Oseberg Skilag 11:58:00
117 Christian Steinbo Skoppum Idrettslag 11:58:30
118 Eivind Dypedal Stokke IL 11:59:00
119 Ole Kristian Hansejordet Svarstad IL 11:59:30
120 Emil Maaren Simonsen Oseberg Skilag 12:00:00
121 Simen Sørensen Skoppum Idrettslag 12:00:30
122 Jonas D. Torp Skoppum Idrettslag 12:01:00
123 Kristian Ankersen Runar IL 12:01:30
Jenter 12 år
124 Ledig Reserver / 12:02:00
125 Ida Johansen Skoppum Idrettslag 12:02:30
126 Camilla Gramer Oseberg Skilag 12:03:00
127 Hedda M. Johannessen Oseberg Skilag 12:03:30
128 Charlotte Kirkevold Oseberg Skilag 12:04:00
7. februar 2003 Side 4 av 8
Gutter
12 år
129 Ledig Reserver / 12:04:30
130 Ledig Reserver / 12:05:00
131 Ledig Reserver / 12:05:30
132 Frans Leonard Mustaparte Skoppum Idrettslag 12:06:00
133 Fredrik Gran Oseberg Skilag 12:06:30
134 Glenn Adrian Hallberg Runar IL 12:07:00
135 Sondre Holt Tangen Runar IL 12:07:30
136 Eirik Skåtun Oseberg Skilag 12:08:00
137 Marius Nordnes Oseberg Skilag 12:08:30
138 Christoffer Lie Stokke IL 12:09:00
139 Torbjørn Vedde Oseberg Skilag 12:09:30
140 Trym Skoglund Oseberg Skilag 12:10:00
141 Christian Hole Oseberg Skilag 12:10:30
142 Anton Styrmo Svarstad IL 12:11:00
143 Bjørnar Carlsen Runar IL 12:11:30
144 Anders Eggum Skoppum Idrettslag 12:12:00
145 Fredrik Carlsen Oseberg Skilag 12:12:30
146 Marius Nilsen Oseberg Skilag 12:13:00
147 Sondre Zimmermann Hana IL Ivrig 12:13:30
148 Hans Kristian Gaupen Larvik Ski 12:14:00
149 Mikkel Stokke Oseberg Skilag 12:14:30
Jenter 13 år
150 Ledig Reserver / 12:15:00
151 Anne Pernille Halle Runar IL 12:15:30
152 Camilla Sperre IL Ivrig 12:16:00
153 Bettina Moslet Stokke IL 12:16:30
154 Kaja Holt Runar IL 12:17:00
7. februar 2003 Side 5 av 8
Gutter
13 år
155 Ledig Reserver / 12:17:30
156 Ledig Reserver / 12:18:00
157 Ledig Reserver / 12:18:30
158 Stig Kvande Stokke IL 12:19:00
159 Stian Bergstå Svarstad IL 12:19:30
160 Anders Dahl Skoppum Idrettslag 12:20:00
161 Peter Christoffersen Stokke IL 12:20:30
162 Asmund Herland Hof Idrettslag 12:21:00
163 Tinus Dahl Kodal IL 12:21:30
164 Jan Tore Henriksen Hof Idrettslag 12:22:00
165 Fritz Bugge Svarstad IL 12:22:30
166 Jarle Kramer Skoppum Idrettslag 12:23:00
167 Erling Jetlund Odden Kodal IL 12:23:30
168 Magnus Ekenes Larvik Ski 12:24:00
169 Magnus Laksesvela Stokke IL 12:24:30
170 Thomas Brekke IL Ivrig 12:25:00
171 Krister J. Kristiansen Skoppum Idrettslag 12:25:30
172 Markus Moe Oseberg Skilag 12:26:00
173 Marcus Hjelleset Runar IL 12:26:30
174 Bård Brekke Larvik Ski 12:27:00
175 Kjell Kristian Sommerstad Oseberg Skilag 12:27:30
176 Stian Brekke IL Ivrig 12:28:00
177 Jon Magnus Larsen Larvik Ski 12:28:30
178 Eirik Sørdal Skoppum Idrettslag 12:29:00
179 Jørgen Henriksen Skoppum Idrettslag 12:29:30
180 Per Anders Bakkehaug Runar IL 12:30:00
181 Lars Johan Tandberg Hof Idrettslag 12:30:30
182 Stian Rene Karlsen Stokke IL 12:31:00
183 Espen Weltzien Lommedalens
IL 12:31:30
184 Max Heger Skoppum Idrettslag 12:32:00
185 Mats Håkon Breda IL Vinn 12:32:30
186 Aleksander S. Gundersen Stokke IL 12:33:00
187 Petter Leegaard Hof Idrettslag 12:33:30
Jenter 14 år
188 Ledig Reserver / 12:34:00
189 Hanna Omholt Svarstad IL 12:34:30
190 Marte Holt Runar IL 12:35:00
191 Ingrid Damgaard IL Ivrig 12:35:30
7. februar 2003 Side 6 av 8
Gutter
14 år
192 Ledig Reserver / 12:36:00
193 Ledig Reserver / 12:36:30
194 Fridtjof Aaserud IL Vinn 12:37:00
195 Fredrik Rønningen Runar IL 12:37:30
196 Ole Morten Skoli Kodal IL 12:38:00
197 Hans Petter Bye Stien Kvelde IL 12:38:30
198 Simen Grimeland IL Vinn 12:39:00
199 Henrik Larsen Runar IL 12:39:30
200 Odd Martin M. Halvorsen Kodal IL 12:40:00
201 Andre Hole Oseberg Skilag 12:40:30
Jenter 15 år
202 Ledig Reserver / 12:41:00
203 Victoria Norseng IL Ivrig 12:41:30
204 Tale Kvande Stokke IL 12:42:00
205 Randi Damgaard IL Ivrig 12:42:30
Gutter 15 år
206 Ledig Reserver / 12:43:00
207 Øyvind Watterdal Nøtterøy Idrettslag 12:43:30
208 Vegard Bergene Kvelde IL 12:44:00
209 Martin Nilsen Skoppum Idrettslag 12:44:30
210 Marius Johansen Oseberg Skilag 12:45:00
211 Anders Krohn Stokke IL 12:45:30
212 Anders Gullhav Høybråten & 12:46:00
Jenter 16 år
213 Ledig Reserver / 12:46:30
214 Marianne Stenestø Lille IL Vinn 12:47:00
215 Signe Moland HSG/Andebu 12:47:30
216 Karoline Burdahl Teien IL Vinn 12:48:00
217 Ingunn Weltzien Lommedalens
IL 12:48:30
Gutter 16 år
218 Ledig Reserver / 12:49:00
219 Stian Trømborg IL Vinn 12:49:30
220 Bjørnar Engevik Runar IL 12:50:00
Jenter 17 år
221 Ledig Reserver / 12:50:30
7. februar 2003 Side 7 av 8
Gutter
17 år
222 Ledig Reserver / 12:51:00
223 Sindre Stokke Stokke IL 12:51:30
224 Audun Fredriksen Stokke IL 12:52:00
225 Sindre Soo Tanum Larvik Ski 12:52:30
226 Martin Bjørvik Paulsen Runar IL 12:53:00
227 Fredrik Stenestø Lille IL Vinn 12:53:30
228 Ove Sollie IL Vinn 12:54:00
Jenter Eldre Junior
229 Lizzie Torkelson Runar IL 12:54:30
Gutter Eldre Junior
230 Ledig Reserver / 12:55:00
231 Andreas M. Tjølsen Nøtterøy Idrettslag 12:55:30
232 Stig Moland HSG/Andebu 12:56:00
233 Audun Weltzien Lommedalens
IL 12:56:30
234 Eirik Watterdal Nøtterøy Idrettslag 12:57:00
Senior Herrer
235 Arne Morten Menden Larvik Ski 12:57:30
236 Simen Fredriksen Stokke IL 12:58:00
Menn 40-49
237 Per Gunnar Tanum Larvik Ski 12:58:30
Ekstra Reserver
238 Ledig Reserver / 12:59:00
239 Ledig Reserver / 12:59:30
240 Ledig Reserver / 13:00:00
241 Ledig Reserver / 13:00:30
242 Ledig Reserver / 13:01:00
243 Ledig Reserver / 13:01:30
244 Ledig Reserver / 13:02:00
245 Ledig Reserver / 13:02:30
7. februar 2003 Side 8 av 8